Households found to be 'intentionally homeless'

2013 Q12013 Q22013 Q32013 Q42014 Q12014 Q22014 Q32014 Q42015 Q12015 Q22015 Q32015 Q42016 Q12016 Q22016 Q32016 Q42017 Q12017 Q22017 Q32017 Q4
Greater Manchester (Met County)108100911028180899091100114102858696981171029593
Salford9-89--013881621-13212311121212
Tameside75-6506--13017-00--12--
Oldham00----0--00--00-----
Rochdale3---5-0--00--60-----
Stockport46-75-0--065-0668-79
Trafford3--0--0--00--00-----

Back to top